Hotel

ABC Hotel

Angeles / Clark, Pampanga, Philippines

Bintang 5 Rating 9.1 Review 4886
Cek Harga & Booking
Pilih tanggal, lalu klik tombol booking.

Info Cepat Penginapan

Lokasi
Angeles / Clark, Pampanga, Philippines
Tipe
Hotel
Bintang
5
Rating tamu
9.1 dari 4,886 review
Check-in
14.00.00
Check-out
12.00.00
Jumlah kamar
137
Jumlah lantai
8

Ringkasan

ABC Hotel provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.

Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at hotel.

For visitors traveling by automobile, complimentary parking is available. During your stay at this fantastic hotel, the attentive front desk personnel can provide you with a range of amenities such as concierge service, express check-in or check-out, luggage storage and safety deposit boxes. In search of city's top entertainment, seek assistance at the hotel's ticket service and tours for reservations.

At the hotel, utilize the on-site dry cleaning service and laundry service to maintain your beloved travel attire fresh, allowing you to bring fewer clothes.

Craving relaxation? Make the most of your stay at the ABC Hotel with convenient amenities like 24-hour room service, room service and daily housekeeping at your disposal.

For visitors wishing to smoke, designated smoking zones can be found. At ABC Hotel, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay.

Enhance your experience at hotel with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with linen service, blackout curtains and air conditioning for your convenience. A few accommodations within ABC Hotel offer unique design elements such as a balcony or terrace. Certain rooms boast in-room amusement features such as television, in-room video streaming and cable TV, offering guests an enjoyable stay.

In select rooms within the hotel, a refrigerator, bottled water, a coffee or tea maker, instant coffee, instant tea and mini bar is available to cater to your requirements when desired. In the hotel, certain guest bathrooms come equipped with essential bathroom amenities, such as a hair dryer, toiletries, bathrobes and towels, ensuring a comfortable stay for guests. Begin your day feeling refreshed and invigorated as you enjoy a delightful cup of quality coffee available at the cafe situated within the hotel. At the hotel, an assortment of easily accessible and delicious meal choices are available to satisfy your appetite whenever it strikes.

Create unforgettable moments with your fellow voyagers just steps away, at hotel's karaoke rooms, bar and nightclub, for a delightful evening together.

At the hotel, discerning guests can also enjoy on-site culinary facilities like shared kitchen tailored to their preferences. At ABC Hotel, guests can take pleasure in the delightful recreational amenities provided for their entertainment. Conclude your holiday perfectly with a visit to salon, spa and sauna on your final days.

Be sure to drop by the pool at hotel at least once during your stay. At ABC Hotel, utmost care is taken to ensure guests' comfort. Relish your preferred beverage in your swimwear by the hotel's poolside bar. Discover the fitness amenities at hotel to maintain your health and strength during your getaway.

Pertanyaan yang Sering Ditanyakan

Apakah ABC Hotel cocok untuk menginap di Angeles / Clark, Pampanga, Philippines?
ABC Hotel bisa dipertimbangkan untuk menginap di Angeles / Clark, Pampanga, Philippines, terutama jika lokasi, fasilitas, dan ulasan tamu sesuai dengan kebutuhan perjalanan kamu. Data ringkas yang tersedia: bintang 5, rating 9.1, 4,886 ulasan.
Bagaimana cara cek harga terbaru ABC Hotel?
Gunakan tombol Cek Harga, pilih tanggal check-in/check-out dan jumlah tamu, lalu lanjutkan ke halaman booking untuk melihat harga dan ketersediaan terbaru.
Apakah harga di halaman ini sudah final?
Belum tentu. Harga hotel dapat berubah mengikuti tanggal menginap, jumlah tamu, tipe kamar, promo, pajak, dan kebijakan platform booking. Cek detail akhir sebelum melakukan pembayaran.
Apa yang perlu dicek sebelum booking ABC Hotel?
Cek lokasi di peta, ulasan terbaru, kebijakan pembatalan, jam check-in/check-out, sarapan, parkir, deposit, dan fasilitas lain yang penting untuk perjalanan kamu.
Apakah ada alternatif hotel lain di Angeles / Clark?
Ya. Lihat bagian hotel lainnya atau kembali ke halaman kota untuk membandingkan pilihan berdasarkan rating, ulasan, lokasi, dan tipe akomodasi.

Alamat

Don Juico Avenue, Malabanias Angeles City, Pampanga
Angeles / Clark, Pampanga, Philippines
Kode Pos: 2009

Detail Properti

Negara
Philippines (PH)
Kontinen
Asia
Nama terjemahan
ABC Hotel
Tahun dibuka
2006

Peta Lokasi

ABC Hotel Angeles / Clark, Pampanga, Philippines
Cek Harga
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalised ads or content, and analyse our traffic. By clicking "Accept", you consent to our use of cookies.