Villa

Arta Private Villa

Bali, Bali, Indonesia

Bintang 4 Rating 8.7 Review 201
Cek Harga & Booking
Pilih tanggal, lalu klik tombol booking.

Info Cepat Penginapan

Lokasi
Bali, Bali, Indonesia
Tipe
Villa
Bintang
4
Rating tamu
8.7 dari 201 review
Check-in
14.00.00
Check-out
12.00.00
Jumlah kamar
7

Ringkasan

Arta Private Villa provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.

Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at hotel. Effortlessly arrange transportation to and from the airport using the hotel's airport transfer services. Discovering Bali becomes even more accessible through the taxi and shuttle amenities provided at the hotel.

For visitors traveling by automobile, complimentary parking is available. During your stay at this fantastic hotel, the attentive front desk personnel can provide you with a range of amenities such as concierge service, express check-in or check-out, luggage storage and safety deposit boxes. Obtaining passes for the town's top entertainments becomes effortless with hotel's tours. For extended visits or whenever required, the laundry service ensures your preferred travel garments remain fresh and accessible. Craving relaxation? Make the most of your stay at the Arta Private Villa with convenient amenities like room service and daily housekeeping at your disposal. Kindly note that smoking is prohibited in the hotel to ensure fresher air for all visitors. At Arta Private Villa, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay.

Enhance your experience at hotel with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with linen service, blackout curtains and air conditioning for your convenience.

A few accommodations within Arta Private Villa offer unique design elements such as a balcony or terrace. Certain rooms offer in-room amusement features such as the television for your enjoyment. In select rooms within the hotel, a refrigerator, bottled water, instant coffee and instant tea is available to cater to your requirements when desired. In the hotel, certain guest bathrooms come equipped with essential bathroom amenities, such as a hair dryer, toiletries and bathrobes, ensuring a comfortable stay for guests. Begin your day carefree at Arta Private Villa, as complimentary breakfast is offered for your convenience.

At Arta Private Villa, visitors have the option to receive groceries directly in their accommodation, ensuring outstanding comfort and simplicity when it comes to meals. At Arta Private Villa, guests can take pleasure in the delightful recreational amenities provided for their entertainment. Conclude your holiday perfectly with a visit to massage and spa on your final days.

Perbandingan Data di Bali

Pilihan kota
14,238 properti
Rata-rata rating kota
8.5
Rata-rata jumlah ulasan
224
  • Rating 8.7 berada di kisaran rata-rata hotel berating di Bali (8.5).
  • Jumlah ulasan yang tercatat berada di kisaran umum hotel lain di kota ini.
  • Properti ini dikelompokkan sebagai Villa dalam data akomodasi HotelResort.id.

Perbandingan dihitung dari data hotel yang tersedia di direktori untuk kota yang sama; ini bukan peringkat resmi.

Pertanyaan yang Sering Ditanyakan

Apakah Arta Private Villa cocok untuk menginap di Bali, Bali, Indonesia?
Arta Private Villa bisa dipertimbangkan untuk menginap di Bali, Bali, Indonesia, terutama jika lokasi, fasilitas, dan ulasan tamu sesuai dengan kebutuhan perjalanan kamu. Data ringkas yang tersedia: bintang 4, rating 8.7, 201 ulasan.
Bagaimana cara cek harga terbaru Arta Private Villa?
Gunakan tombol Cek Harga, pilih tanggal check-in/check-out dan jumlah tamu, lalu lanjutkan ke halaman booking untuk melihat harga dan ketersediaan terbaru.
Apakah harga di halaman ini sudah final?
Belum tentu. Harga hotel dapat berubah mengikuti tanggal menginap, jumlah tamu, tipe kamar, promo, pajak, dan kebijakan platform booking. Cek detail akhir sebelum melakukan pembayaran.
Apa yang perlu dicek sebelum booking Arta Private Villa?
Cek lokasi di peta, ulasan terbaru, kebijakan pembatalan, jam check-in/check-out, sarapan, parkir, deposit, dan fasilitas lain yang penting untuk perjalanan kamu.
Apakah ada alternatif hotel lain di Bali?
Ya. Lihat bagian hotel lainnya atau kembali ke halaman kota untuk membandingkan pilihan berdasarkan rating, ulasan, lokasi, dan tipe akomodasi.

Alamat

Arta Private Villa
Bali, Bali, Indonesia
Kode Pos: 80552

Detail Properti

Negara
Indonesia (ID)
Kontinen
Asia
Jaringan
Travellink Bali
Brand
Travellink
Nama terjemahan
Arta Private Villa
Tahun dibuka
2019

Peta Lokasi

Arta Private Villa Bali, Bali, Indonesia
Cek Harga
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalised ads or content, and analyse our traffic. By clicking "Accept", you consent to our use of cookies.