Hotel

Candlewood Suites Melbourne-Viera By IHG

Melbourne (FL), Florida, United States

Bintang 25 Rating 7.8 Review 8
Cek Harga & Booking
Pilih tanggal, lalu klik tombol booking.

Info Cepat Penginapan

Lokasi
Melbourne (FL), Florida, United States
Tipe
Hotel
Bintang
25
Rating tamu
7.8 dari 8 review

Ringkasan

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at Candlewood Suites Melbourne-Viera By IHG.

Share your photos and respond to emails at your convenience, thanks to the free Wi-Fi internet access offered by hotel. Taxi and car hire offerings at the hotel simplify arranging your excursions, explorations, and additional activities in Melbourne (FL).

Visitors can take advantage of complimentary parking directly at the hotel.

Reception services such as concierge service, express check-in or check-out and safety deposit boxes are available to accommodate your requirements.

Traveling with minimal baggage is achievable at Candlewood Suites Melbourne-Viera By IHG, as the hotel's laundromat, dry cleaning service and laundry service ensures your garments stay fresh.

Room amenities feature room service, allowing you to unwind and make the most of your visit. Minor items you neglected to bring won't cause major issues! Simply visit convenience stores to acquire what's necessary.

The hotel maintains a completely smoke-free zone, providing a breathable atmosphere.

Smoking is limited to specified smoking zones.

Each accommodation at Candlewood Suites Melbourne-Viera By IHG is thoughtfully created and adorned to provide visitors with a comfortable, home-like atmosphere.

In certain rooms, the hotel offers linen service and air conditioning for guest convenience and satisfaction. In select rooms, guests at the hotel can enjoy top-notch in-room entertainment with daily newspaper, television and cable TV available for their convenience.

Rest assured, in a few chosen rooms, you will find the convenience of a refrigerator and a coffee or tea maker at your disposal.

Maintain your cleanliness and comfort using a hair dryer and toiletries available in select guest restrooms. Experience the delight of a fresh morning by savoring excellent coffee at the cafe situated within hotel. Should you prefer not to venture out for a meal, the enticing culinary choices at hotel are always available for your satisfaction. Experience an unforgettable evening with your fellow travelers just a short distance away, at hotel's bar.

For those who prefer savoring meals within their personal space, Candlewood Suites Melbourne-Viera By IHG offers the convenience of doorstep grocery delivery, allowing you to prepare and enjoy food in your room.

Should you be particularly discerning in your dining choices, you will surely appreciate having access to the on-site BBQ facilities provided at this location. Indulge in the numerous pursuits available at Candlewood Suites Melbourne-Viera By IHG.

For individuals who don't want to skip their exercise routine, visiting the hotel fitness center ensures you maintain your vitality and wellness.

Perbandingan Data di Melbourne (FL)

Pilihan kota
15 properti
Rata-rata rating kota
8.7
Rata-rata jumlah ulasan
54
  • Rating 7.8 berada di bawah rata-rata hotel berating di Melbourne (FL) (8.7), jadi ulasan terbaru layak diperiksa lebih detail.
  • Jumlah ulasan yang tercatat masih relatif terbatas dibanding rata-rata kota, sehingga sebaiknya periksa review terbaru sebelum booking.
  • Properti ini dikelompokkan sebagai Hotel dalam data akomodasi HotelResort.id.

Perbandingan dihitung dari data hotel yang tersedia di direktori untuk kota yang sama; ini bukan peringkat resmi.

Pertanyaan yang Sering Ditanyakan

Apakah Candlewood Suites Melbourne-Viera By IHG cocok untuk menginap di Melbourne (FL), Florida, United States?
Candlewood Suites Melbourne-Viera By IHG bisa dipertimbangkan untuk menginap di Melbourne (FL), Florida, United States, terutama jika lokasi, fasilitas, dan ulasan tamu sesuai dengan kebutuhan perjalanan kamu. Data ringkas yang tersedia: bintang 25, rating 7.8, 8 ulasan.
Bagaimana cara cek harga terbaru Candlewood Suites Melbourne-Viera By IHG?
Gunakan tombol Cek Harga, pilih tanggal check-in/check-out dan jumlah tamu, lalu lanjutkan ke halaman booking untuk melihat harga dan ketersediaan terbaru.
Apakah harga di halaman ini sudah final?
Belum tentu. Harga hotel dapat berubah mengikuti tanggal menginap, jumlah tamu, tipe kamar, promo, pajak, dan kebijakan platform booking. Cek detail akhir sebelum melakukan pembayaran.
Apa yang perlu dicek sebelum booking Candlewood Suites Melbourne-Viera By IHG?
Cek lokasi di peta, ulasan terbaru, kebijakan pembatalan, jam check-in/check-out, sarapan, parkir, deposit, dan fasilitas lain yang penting untuk perjalanan kamu.
Apakah ada alternatif hotel lain di Melbourne (FL)?
Ya. Lihat bagian hotel lainnya atau kembali ke halaman kota untuk membandingkan pilihan berdasarkan rating, ulasan, lokasi, dan tipe akomodasi.

Alamat

2930 Pineda Plaza Way, Melbourne, FL 32940 United States
Melbourne (FL), Florida, United States
Kode Pos: 32940

Detail Properti

Negara
United States (US)
Kontinen
North America
Jaringan
InterContinental Hotels Group
Brand
Candlewood Suites
Nama terjemahan
Candlewood Suites Melbourne-Viera By IHG

Peta Lokasi

Candlewood Suites Melbourne-Viera By IHG Melbourne (FL), Florida, United States
Cek Harga
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalised ads or content, and analyse our traffic. By clicking "Accept", you consent to our use of cookies.