Hotel

Champlung Mas Hotel

Bali, Bali, Indonesia

Bintang 3 Rating 8.2 Review 4036
Cek Harga & Booking
Pilih tanggal, lalu klik tombol booking.

Info Cepat Penginapan

Lokasi
Bali, Bali, Indonesia
Tipe
Hotel
Bintang
3
Rating tamu
8.2 dari 4,036 review
Check-in
14.00.00
Check-out
12.00.00
Jumlah kamar
171
Jumlah lantai
4

Ringkasan

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities.

Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit. To facilitate your arrival and departure, you can pre-book airport transfer services prior to checking in. The hotel offers taxi amenities to assist you in discovering your desired offerings in Bali. The hotel offers reception amenities including luggage storage and safety deposit boxes to ensure a comfortable stay for guests.

Should you require it, the tours can even assist you in booking tickets and securing reservations for the finest shows and events in the vicinity.

Your stay will be comfortable with the presence of room service and daily housekeeping as an in-room amenity for your relaxation and enjoyment.

Smoking is permitted solely in the specified smoking zones allocated by hotel. In order to ensure the utmost level of relaxation, the guestrooms feature an inviting design and are equipped with all basic necessities, creating a delightful stay experience.

To ensure your satisfaction, certain rooms in the hotel come fitted with air conditioning for a more pleasant stay.

Several chosen accommodations at Champlung Mas Hotel have a balcony or terrace incorporated into the room design. Selected rooms offer in-room amusement like television as a source of entertainment for guests to enjoy.

Within specific rooms, a refrigerator, a coffee or tea maker and bottled water is conveniently available for your use. You'll be pleased to know that select guest bathrooms offer bathroom amenities such as toiletries, ensuring a comfortable stay. Start your day stress-free at Champlung Mas Hotel as breakfast is made available for you on the premises. Various excellent meal offerings at hotel ensure that enticing and easily accessible options are constantly available. Upon your arrival, don't miss experiencing bar for enjoyable in-house evening entertainment.

Throughout the day, engage in the entertaining activities available at Champlung Mas Hotel.

Unwind and conclude each day delightfully by stopping by massage and spa, ensuring a soothing experience.

Unwind by the pool at hotel and cherish a leisurely moment. Enjoy a refreshing beverage al fresco at hotel's poolside bar savoring your preferred concoction.

Pertanyaan yang Sering Ditanyakan

Apakah Champlung Mas Hotel cocok untuk menginap di Bali, Bali, Indonesia?
Champlung Mas Hotel bisa dipertimbangkan untuk menginap di Bali, Bali, Indonesia, terutama jika lokasi, fasilitas, dan ulasan tamu sesuai dengan kebutuhan perjalanan kamu. Data ringkas yang tersedia: bintang 3, rating 8.2, 4,036 ulasan.
Bagaimana cara cek harga terbaru Champlung Mas Hotel?
Gunakan tombol Cek Harga, pilih tanggal check-in/check-out dan jumlah tamu, lalu lanjutkan ke halaman booking untuk melihat harga dan ketersediaan terbaru.
Apakah harga di halaman ini sudah final?
Belum tentu. Harga hotel dapat berubah mengikuti tanggal menginap, jumlah tamu, tipe kamar, promo, pajak, dan kebijakan platform booking. Cek detail akhir sebelum melakukan pembayaran.
Apa yang perlu dicek sebelum booking Champlung Mas Hotel?
Cek lokasi di peta, ulasan terbaru, kebijakan pembatalan, jam check-in/check-out, sarapan, parkir, deposit, dan fasilitas lain yang penting untuk perjalanan kamu.
Apakah ada alternatif hotel lain di Bali?
Ya. Lihat bagian hotel lainnya atau kembali ke halaman kota untuk membandingkan pilihan berdasarkan rating, ulasan, lokasi, dan tipe akomodasi.

Alamat

Jl. Melasti Lebak Bena
Bali, Bali, Indonesia
Kode Pos: 80361

Detail Properti

Negara
Indonesia (ID)
Kontinen
Asia
Nama terjemahan
Champlung Mas Hotel
Tahun dibuka
1984
Renovasi terakhir
2012

Peta Lokasi

Champlung Mas Hotel Bali, Bali, Indonesia
Cek Harga
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalised ads or content, and analyse our traffic. By clicking "Accept", you consent to our use of cookies.