Hotel

Grand Hyatt Hangzhou

Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China

Bintang 5 Rating 8.8 Review 526
Cek Harga & Booking
Pilih tanggal, lalu klik tombol booking.

Info Cepat Penginapan

Lokasi
Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China
Tipe
Hotel
Bintang
5
Rating tamu
8.8 dari 526 review
Check-in
15.00.00
Check-out
12.00.00
Jumlah lantai
8

Ringkasan

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities.

The hotel offers car hire amenities to assist you in discovering your desired offerings in Hangzhou.

When arriving by car, take advantage of the hotel's convenient on-site parking facilities.

The hotel offers reception assistance, including concierge service, to ensure guest satisfaction.

Should you require it, the tours can even assist you in booking tickets and securing reservations for the finest shows and events in the vicinity.

Whether it's an extended stay or simply needing fresh attire, dry cleaning service and laundry service provided by hotel ensures your cherished travel garments stay spotless and accessible. The hotel's daily housekeeping ensures an excellent option for your stay. In order to ensure the utmost level of relaxation, the guestrooms feature an inviting design and are equipped with all basic necessities, creating a delightful stay experience. To ensure your satisfaction, certain rooms in the hotel come fitted with air conditioning for a more pleasant stay. In select rooms, visitors can enjoy a touch of amusement with the availability of television and cable TV for their entertainment needs.

Within specific rooms, instant tea and mini bar is conveniently available for your use. Understanding the significance of bathroom facilities in enhancing visitor contentment, hotel offers a hair dryer, toiletries and bathrobes within a few chosen chambers. Start your day stress-free at Grand Hyatt Hangzhou as breakfast is made available for you on the premises.

Various excellent meal offerings at hotel ensure that enticing and easily accessible options are constantly available.

Throughout the day, engage in the entertaining activities available at Grand Hyatt Hangzhou.

Unwind effortlessly each day by exploring the salon, conveniently situated within the hotel.

Perbandingan Data di Hangzhou

Pilihan kota
897 properti
Rata-rata rating kota
8.3
Rata-rata jumlah ulasan
51
  • Rating 8.8 berada di atas rata-rata hotel berating di Hangzhou (8.3).
  • Jumlah ulasannya (526) berada di atas rata-rata sampel hotel di kota ini, sehingga basis review-nya relatif lebih besar.
  • Properti ini dikelompokkan sebagai Hotel dalam data akomodasi HotelResort.id.

Perbandingan dihitung dari data hotel yang tersedia di direktori untuk kota yang sama; ini bukan peringkat resmi.

Pertanyaan yang Sering Ditanyakan

Apakah Grand Hyatt Hangzhou cocok untuk menginap di Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China?
Grand Hyatt Hangzhou bisa dipertimbangkan untuk menginap di Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China, terutama jika lokasi, fasilitas, dan ulasan tamu sesuai dengan kebutuhan perjalanan kamu. Data ringkas yang tersedia: bintang 5, rating 8.8, 526 ulasan.
Bagaimana cara cek harga terbaru Grand Hyatt Hangzhou?
Gunakan tombol Cek Harga, pilih tanggal check-in/check-out dan jumlah tamu, lalu lanjutkan ke halaman booking untuk melihat harga dan ketersediaan terbaru.
Apakah harga di halaman ini sudah final?
Belum tentu. Harga hotel dapat berubah mengikuti tanggal menginap, jumlah tamu, tipe kamar, promo, pajak, dan kebijakan platform booking. Cek detail akhir sebelum melakukan pembayaran.
Apa yang perlu dicek sebelum booking Grand Hyatt Hangzhou?
Cek lokasi di peta, ulasan terbaru, kebijakan pembatalan, jam check-in/check-out, sarapan, parkir, deposit, dan fasilitas lain yang penting untuk perjalanan kamu.
Apakah ada alternatif hotel lain di Hangzhou?
Ya. Lihat bagian hotel lainnya atau kembali ke halaman kota untuk membandingkan pilihan berdasarkan rating, ulasan, lokasi, dan tipe akomodasi.

Alamat

No. 28, Hu Bin Road
Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China
Kode Pos: 310006

Detail Properti

Negara
China (CN)
Kontinen
Asia
Jaringan
Hyatt Hotels
Brand
Grand Hyatt Hotels
Nama lama
Hyatt Regency Hangzhou Hotel
Nama terjemahan
Grand Hyatt Hangzhou
Tahun dibuka
2005
Renovasi terakhir
2018

Peta Lokasi

Grand Hyatt Hangzhou Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China
Cek Harga
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalised ads or content, and analyse our traffic. By clicking "Accept", you consent to our use of cookies.