Resort

Ocean View Tulamben Dive & Resort

Bali, Bali, Indonesia

Bintang 3 Rating 8.7 Review 367
Cek Harga & Booking
Pilih tanggal, lalu klik tombol booking.

Info Cepat Penginapan

Lokasi
Bali, Bali, Indonesia
Tipe
Resort
Bintang
3
Rating tamu
8.7 dari 367 review
Check-in
14.00.00
Check-out
12.00.00
Jumlah kamar
25
Jumlah lantai
1

Ringkasan

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at Ocean View Tulamben Dive & Resort .

Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at resort. Effortlessly arrange transportation to and from the airport using the resort's airport transfer services.

Discovering Bali becomes even more accessible, thanks to the taxi amenities provided at the resort. For visitors traveling by automobile, complimentary parking is available. Reception assistance is offered at the resort featuring luggage storage.

Obtaining passes for the town's top entertainments becomes effortless with resort's tours.

For extended visits or whenever required, the laundry service ensures your preferred travel garments remain fresh and accessible. Craving relaxation? Make the most of your stay at the Ocean View Tulamben Dive & Resort with convenient amenities like room service and daily housekeeping at your disposal. Kindly note that smoking is prohibited in the resort to ensure fresher air for all visitors. For visitors wishing to smoke, designated smoking zones can be found.

At Ocean View Tulamben Dive & Resort , every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay. Enhance your experience at resort with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with linen service, blackout curtains and air conditioning for your convenience.

A few accommodations within Ocean View Tulamben Dive & Resort offer unique design elements such as a balcony or terrace. Certain rooms offer in-room amusement features such as the television for your enjoyment. In select rooms within the resort, a refrigerator, bottled water, instant tea and mini bar is available to cater to your requirements when desired.

It is worth noting that certain guest bathrooms feature a hair dryer, toiletries and towels for your convenience. Begin your day with a scrumptious on-site breakfast available each morning at Ocean View Tulamben Dive & Resort . At the resort, an assortment of easily accessible and delicious meal choices are available to satisfy your appetite whenever it strikes. At Ocean View Tulamben Dive & Resort , they are committed to catering to your unique requirements. They offer a variety of meal choices, encompassing halal alternatives for those with special dietary preferences.

At the resort, discerning guests can also enjoy on-site culinary facilities like BBQ facilities tailored to their preferences. During your stay at resort, an array of engaging activities and amenities guarantees a delightful experience.

During your stay, don't forget to allocate some moments to experience the readily available shoreline.

Conclude your holiday experience perfectly by visiting massage before you depart. Be sure to drop by the pool at resort at least once during your stay.

Perbandingan Data di Bali

Pilihan kota
14,238 properti
Rata-rata rating kota
8.5
Rata-rata jumlah ulasan
224
  • Rating 8.7 berada di kisaran rata-rata hotel berating di Bali (8.5).
  • Jumlah ulasannya (367) berada di atas rata-rata sampel hotel di kota ini, sehingga basis review-nya relatif lebih besar.
  • Properti ini dikelompokkan sebagai Resort dalam data akomodasi HotelResort.id.

Perbandingan dihitung dari data hotel yang tersedia di direktori untuk kota yang sama; ini bukan peringkat resmi.

Pertanyaan yang Sering Ditanyakan

Apakah Ocean View Tulamben Dive & Resort cocok untuk menginap di Bali, Bali, Indonesia?
Ocean View Tulamben Dive & Resort bisa dipertimbangkan untuk menginap di Bali, Bali, Indonesia, terutama jika lokasi, fasilitas, dan ulasan tamu sesuai dengan kebutuhan perjalanan kamu. Data ringkas yang tersedia: bintang 3, rating 8.7, 367 ulasan.
Bagaimana cara cek harga terbaru Ocean View Tulamben Dive & Resort?
Gunakan tombol Cek Harga, pilih tanggal check-in/check-out dan jumlah tamu, lalu lanjutkan ke halaman booking untuk melihat harga dan ketersediaan terbaru.
Apakah harga di halaman ini sudah final?
Belum tentu. Harga hotel dapat berubah mengikuti tanggal menginap, jumlah tamu, tipe kamar, promo, pajak, dan kebijakan platform booking. Cek detail akhir sebelum melakukan pembayaran.
Apa yang perlu dicek sebelum booking Ocean View Tulamben Dive & Resort?
Cek lokasi di peta, ulasan terbaru, kebijakan pembatalan, jam check-in/check-out, sarapan, parkir, deposit, dan fasilitas lain yang penting untuk perjalanan kamu.
Apakah ada alternatif hotel lain di Bali?
Ya. Lihat bagian hotel lainnya atau kembali ke halaman kota untuk membandingkan pilihan berdasarkan rating, ulasan, lokasi, dan tipe akomodasi.

Alamat

Jalan Raya, Tulamben, Kubu
Bali, Bali, Indonesia
Kode Pos: 80853

Detail Properti

Negara
Indonesia (ID)
Kontinen
Asia
Nama terjemahan
Ocean View Tulamben Dive & Resort
Tahun dibuka
2010
Renovasi terakhir
2011

Peta Lokasi

Ocean View Tulamben Dive & Resort Bali, Bali, Indonesia
Cek Harga
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalised ads or content, and analyse our traffic. By clicking "Accept", you consent to our use of cookies.