Entire House

Oyster Marris Homestays

Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India

Bintang 5 Rating 8.8 Review 12
Cek Harga & Booking
Pilih tanggal, lalu klik tombol booking.

Info Cepat Penginapan

Lokasi
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India
Tipe
Entire House
Bintang
5
Rating tamu
8.8 dari 12 review
Check-in
12.00.00
Check-out
11.00.00
Jumlah kamar
1

Ringkasan

Oyster Marris Homestays provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.

Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit.

The home offers shuttle amenities to assist you in discovering your desired offerings in Thiruvananthapuram. When arriving by car, you'll be grateful for the on-site complimentary parking at home.

The home offers reception amenities including concierge service, express check-in or check-out, luggage storage and safety deposit boxes to ensure a comfortable stay for guests.

Should you require it, the tours can even assist you in booking tickets and securing reservations for the finest shows and events in the vicinity.

The home also features a fireplace, providing a cozy ambience during cool evenings.

Whether it's an extended stay or simply needing fresh attire, dry cleaning service and laundry service provided by home ensures your cherished travel garments stay spotless and accessible.

Your stay will be comfortable with the presence of room service and daily housekeeping as an in-room amenity for your relaxation and enjoyment.

Need something at the last minute? The convenience stores has you covered, ensuring your requirements are met without any inconvenience.

Smoking is permitted solely in the specified smoking zones allocated by home. In order to ensure the utmost level of relaxation, the guestrooms feature an inviting design and are equipped with all basic necessities, creating a delightful stay experience. To ensure a pleasant stay, a selection of rooms at home come furnished with linen service and air conditioning, all designed with your ease in mind. In select rooms, visitors can enjoy a touch of amusement with the availability of television and cable TV for their entertainment needs. Within specific rooms, a coffee or tea maker and instant coffee is conveniently available for your use.

Understanding the significance of bathroom facilities in enhancing visitor contentment, home offers a hair dryer and toiletries within a few chosen chambers. How about kicking off each day of your getaway with a delicious cup of coffee? At the home, relish in the invigorating taste of a freshly brewed, excellent coffee. Various excellent meal offerings at home ensure that enticing and easily accessible options are constantly available.

Upon your arrival, don't miss experiencing bar for enjoyable in-house evening entertainment.

Throughout the day and night, guests can enjoy light refreshments with the home offering vending machines. Within the home, discerning guests will also find on-site culinary facilities like BBQ facilities and shared kitchen to further cater to their needs.

Throughout the day, engage in the entertaining activities available at Oyster Marris Homestays .

Unwind and conclude each day delightfully by stopping by massage, salon and spa, ensuring a soothing experience.

Pertanyaan yang Sering Ditanyakan

Apakah Oyster Marris Homestays cocok untuk menginap di Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India?
Oyster Marris Homestays bisa dipertimbangkan untuk menginap di Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India, terutama jika lokasi, fasilitas, dan ulasan tamu sesuai dengan kebutuhan perjalanan kamu. Data ringkas yang tersedia: bintang 5, rating 8.8, 12 ulasan.
Bagaimana cara cek harga terbaru Oyster Marris Homestays?
Gunakan tombol Cek Harga, pilih tanggal check-in/check-out dan jumlah tamu, lalu lanjutkan ke halaman booking untuk melihat harga dan ketersediaan terbaru.
Apakah harga di halaman ini sudah final?
Belum tentu. Harga hotel dapat berubah mengikuti tanggal menginap, jumlah tamu, tipe kamar, promo, pajak, dan kebijakan platform booking. Cek detail akhir sebelum melakukan pembayaran.
Apa yang perlu dicek sebelum booking Oyster Marris Homestays?
Cek lokasi di peta, ulasan terbaru, kebijakan pembatalan, jam check-in/check-out, sarapan, parkir, deposit, dan fasilitas lain yang penting untuk perjalanan kamu.
Apakah ada alternatif hotel lain di Thiruvananthapuram?
Ya. Lihat bagian hotel lainnya atau kembali ke halaman kota untuk membandingkan pilihan berdasarkan rating, ulasan, lokasi, dan tipe akomodasi.

Alamat

Oyster Marris Homestays ,Kashimani, Seaview Gardens Near Christ Nagar Junior School & C-DIT Thiruvallam Thiruvananthapuram 695027
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India
Kode Pos: 695027

Detail Properti

Negara
India (IN)
Kontinen
Asia
Nama terjemahan
Oyster Marris Homestays

Peta Lokasi

Oyster Marris Homestays Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India
Cek Harga
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalised ads or content, and analyse our traffic. By clicking "Accept", you consent to our use of cookies.