Homestay

Plaloma Resort

Ko Lipe, Satun, Thailand

Bintang 3 Rating 8.7 Review 33
Cek Harga & Booking
Pilih tanggal, lalu klik tombol booking.

Info Cepat Penginapan

Lokasi
Ko Lipe, Satun, Thailand
Tipe
Homestay
Bintang
3
Rating tamu
8.7 dari 33 review
Check-in
13.00.00
Check-out
12.00.00
Jumlah kamar
8
Jumlah lantai
2

Ringkasan

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at Plaloma Resort.

Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at hotel.

Effortlessly arrange transportation to and from the airport using the hotel's airport transfer services.

Discovering Ko Lipe becomes even more accessible, thanks to the shuttle amenities provided at the hotel. For visitors traveling by automobile, complimentary parking is available. Reception assistance is offered at the hotel featuring luggage storage.

Obtaining passes for the town's top entertainments becomes effortless with hotel's tours. At the hotel, utilize the on-site dry cleaning service and laundry service to maintain your beloved travel attire fresh, allowing you to bring fewer clothes.

Craving relaxation? Make the most of your stay at the Plaloma Resort with convenient amenities like room service and daily housekeeping at your disposal. Kindly note that smoking is prohibited in the hotel to ensure fresher air for all visitors.

At Plaloma Resort, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay.

Enhance your experience at hotel with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with linen service and blackout curtains for your convenience.

A few accommodations within Plaloma Resort offer unique design elements such as a balcony or terrace.

In select rooms within the hotel, a refrigerator and bottled water is available to cater to your requirements when desired.

Essential restroom facilities are equally significant, and at the hotel, some visitor bathrooms offer toiletries to enhance your experience. Begin your day feeling refreshed and invigorated as you enjoy a delightful cup of quality coffee available at the cafe situated within the hotel. At the hotel, an assortment of easily accessible and delicious meal choices are available to satisfy your appetite whenever it strikes. At Plaloma Resort, guests can access vending machines that provide light snacks and beverages 24 hours a day.

Pertanyaan yang Sering Ditanyakan

Apakah Plaloma Resort cocok untuk menginap di Ko Lipe, Satun, Thailand?
Plaloma Resort bisa dipertimbangkan untuk menginap di Ko Lipe, Satun, Thailand, terutama jika lokasi, fasilitas, dan ulasan tamu sesuai dengan kebutuhan perjalanan kamu. Data ringkas yang tersedia: bintang 3, rating 8.7, 33 ulasan.
Bagaimana cara cek harga terbaru Plaloma Resort?
Gunakan tombol Cek Harga, pilih tanggal check-in/check-out dan jumlah tamu, lalu lanjutkan ke halaman booking untuk melihat harga dan ketersediaan terbaru.
Apakah harga di halaman ini sudah final?
Belum tentu. Harga hotel dapat berubah mengikuti tanggal menginap, jumlah tamu, tipe kamar, promo, pajak, dan kebijakan platform booking. Cek detail akhir sebelum melakukan pembayaran.
Apa yang perlu dicek sebelum booking Plaloma Resort?
Cek lokasi di peta, ulasan terbaru, kebijakan pembatalan, jam check-in/check-out, sarapan, parkir, deposit, dan fasilitas lain yang penting untuk perjalanan kamu.
Apakah ada alternatif hotel lain di Ko Lipe?
Ya. Lihat bagian hotel lainnya atau kembali ke halaman kota untuk membandingkan pilihan berdasarkan rating, ulasan, lokasi, dan tipe akomodasi.

Alamat

455 Moo.7 Lipe Koh Sahray A.Mueang Satun 91000
Ko Lipe, Satun, Thailand
Kode Pos: 91000

Detail Properti

Negara
Thailand (TH)
Kontinen
Asia
Nama terjemahan
Plaloma Resort
Tahun dibuka
2019

Peta Lokasi

Plaloma Resort Ko Lipe, Satun, Thailand
Cek Harga
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalised ads or content, and analyse our traffic. By clicking "Accept", you consent to our use of cookies.