Hotel

Protea Hotel Bloemfontein

Bloemfontein, Free State, South Africa

Bintang 4 Rating 8.3 Review 51
Cek Harga & Booking
Pilih tanggal, lalu klik tombol booking.

Info Cepat Penginapan

Lokasi
Bloemfontein, Free State, South Africa
Tipe
Hotel
Bintang
4
Rating tamu
8.3 dari 51 review
Check-in
2:00:00 pm
Check-out
11:00:00 am
Jumlah lantai
2

Ringkasan

Protea Hotel Bloemfontein provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.

The hotel offers car hire amenities to assist you in discovering your desired offerings in Bloemfontein.

Whether you're here for an extended stay or simply require fresh garments, the hotel ensures your cherished travel attire remains spotless and accessible with the convenience of dry cleaning service located on the premises.

Your stay will be comfortable with the presence of room service and daily housekeeping as an in-room amenity for your relaxation and enjoyment. In order to ensure the utmost level of relaxation, the guestrooms feature an inviting design and are equipped with all basic necessities, creating a delightful stay experience.

Selected rooms offer in-room amusement like cable TV as a source of entertainment for guests to enjoy. Rest assured, quenching your thirst is not a concern with instant tea available in select accommodations.

You'll be pleased to know that select guest bathrooms offer bathroom amenities such as a hair dryer, ensuring a comfortable stay. Start your day stress-free at Protea Hotel Bloemfontein as breakfast is made available for you on the premises. Upon your arrival, don't miss experiencing bar for enjoyable in-house evening entertainment.

Pertanyaan yang Sering Ditanyakan

Apakah Protea Hotel Bloemfontein cocok untuk menginap di Bloemfontein, Free State, South Africa?
Protea Hotel Bloemfontein bisa dipertimbangkan untuk menginap di Bloemfontein, Free State, South Africa, terutama jika lokasi, fasilitas, dan ulasan tamu sesuai dengan kebutuhan perjalanan kamu. Data ringkas yang tersedia: bintang 4, rating 8.3, 51 ulasan.
Bagaimana cara cek harga terbaru Protea Hotel Bloemfontein?
Gunakan tombol Cek Harga, pilih tanggal check-in/check-out dan jumlah tamu, lalu lanjutkan ke halaman booking untuk melihat harga dan ketersediaan terbaru.
Apakah harga di halaman ini sudah final?
Belum tentu. Harga hotel dapat berubah mengikuti tanggal menginap, jumlah tamu, tipe kamar, promo, pajak, dan kebijakan platform booking. Cek detail akhir sebelum melakukan pembayaran.
Apa yang perlu dicek sebelum booking Protea Hotel Bloemfontein?
Cek lokasi di peta, ulasan terbaru, kebijakan pembatalan, jam check-in/check-out, sarapan, parkir, deposit, dan fasilitas lain yang penting untuk perjalanan kamu.
Apakah ada alternatif hotel lain di Bloemfontein?
Ya. Lihat bagian hotel lainnya atau kembali ke halaman kota untuk membandingkan pilihan berdasarkan rating, ulasan, lokasi, dan tipe akomodasi.

Alamat

202 Nelson Mandela Dr
Bloemfontein, Free State, South Africa
Kode Pos: 9301

Detail Properti

Negara
South Africa (ZA)
Kontinen
Africa
Jaringan
Marriott
Brand
Protea Hotels
Nama terjemahan
Protea Hotel Bloemfontein
Tahun dibuka
2001
Renovasi terakhir
2013

Peta Lokasi

Protea Hotel Bloemfontein Bloemfontein, Free State, South Africa
Cek Harga
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalised ads or content, and analyse our traffic. By clicking "Accept", you consent to our use of cookies.