Resort

Sunrise Remal Resort

Sharm El Sheikh, Janub Sina', Egypt

Bintang 4 Rating 8.9 Review 335
Cek Harga & Booking
Pilih tanggal, lalu klik tombol booking.

Info Cepat Penginapan

Lokasi
Sharm El Sheikh, Janub Sina', Egypt
Tipe
Resort
Bintang
4
Rating tamu
8.9 dari 335 review
Check-in
2:00:00 pm
Check-out
12:00:00 pm
Jumlah kamar
335
Jumlah lantai
3

Ringkasan

Sunrise Remal Resort offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort. Share your photos and respond to emails at your convenience, thanks to the free Wi-Fi internet access offered by resort.

Should you require transportation to or from the airport, resort is able to organize it prior to your arrival date.

Taxi offerings at the resort enhance the ease of discovering Sharm El Sheikh. Visitors can take advantage of complimentary parking directly at the resort. Reception services such as concierge service, express check-in or check-out, luggage storage and safety deposit boxes are available to accommodate your requirements.

Should you desire access to the top entertainment in the city, assistance can be provided by the resort's tours. Traveling with minimal baggage is achievable at Sunrise Remal Resort, as the resort's dry cleaning service and laundry service ensures your garments stay fresh.

Room amenities like 24-hour room service, room service and daily housekeeping contribute to making a perfect selection for your stay.

Smoking is limited to specified smoking zones. Each accommodation at Sunrise Remal Resort is thoughtfully created and adorned to provide visitors with a comfortable, home-like atmosphere.

In certain rooms, the resort offers linen service, blackout curtains and air conditioning for guest convenience and satisfaction.

At Sunrise Remal Resort, the uniquely tailored rooms provide a configuration choice resembling a balcony or terrace. In select rooms, guests can enjoy a touch of amusement with the availability of television for their entertainment. Rest assured, in a few chosen rooms, you will find the convenience of a refrigerator, a coffee or tea maker and mini bar at your disposal. Sunrise Remal Resort offers a hair dryer, toiletries and bathrobes in the restrooms of specific accommodations. Embark on your holiday experience in the most ideal manner. Commence each morning of your visit with an on-site breakfast.

Should you prefer not to venture out for a meal, the enticing culinary choices at resort are always available for your satisfaction. Experience an amazing evening effortlessly! Have an enjoyable night without venturing beyond the premises at bar and nightclub.

Sunrise Remal Resort provides a superb assortment of leisure amenities for guests to enjoy.

Make certain to allocate time for discovering the shoreline, easily reachable right from the resort. Unwind after a long day by stopping by massage, hot tub, salon, steam room, spa and sauna to rejuvenate your senses.

Each day at resort, immerse yourself in the invigorating waters of the pool, perfect for a rejuvenating plunge or a series of revitalizing laps. Bypass the formal attire and choose a laid-back mixed drink or brew at resort's waterside lounge. For individuals who don't want to skip their exercise routine, visiting the resort fitness center ensures you maintain your vitality and wellness.

Pertanyaan yang Sering Ditanyakan

Apakah Sunrise Remal Resort cocok untuk menginap di Sharm El Sheikh, Janub Sina', Egypt?
Sunrise Remal Resort bisa dipertimbangkan untuk menginap di Sharm El Sheikh, Janub Sina', Egypt, terutama jika lokasi, fasilitas, dan ulasan tamu sesuai dengan kebutuhan perjalanan kamu. Data ringkas yang tersedia: bintang 4, rating 8.9, 335 ulasan.
Bagaimana cara cek harga terbaru Sunrise Remal Resort?
Gunakan tombol Cek Harga, pilih tanggal check-in/check-out dan jumlah tamu, lalu lanjutkan ke halaman booking untuk melihat harga dan ketersediaan terbaru.
Apakah harga di halaman ini sudah final?
Belum tentu. Harga hotel dapat berubah mengikuti tanggal menginap, jumlah tamu, tipe kamar, promo, pajak, dan kebijakan platform booking. Cek detail akhir sebelum melakukan pembayaran.
Apa yang perlu dicek sebelum booking Sunrise Remal Resort?
Cek lokasi di peta, ulasan terbaru, kebijakan pembatalan, jam check-in/check-out, sarapan, parkir, deposit, dan fasilitas lain yang penting untuk perjalanan kamu.
Apakah ada alternatif hotel lain di Sharm El Sheikh?
Ya. Lihat bagian hotel lainnya atau kembali ke halaman kota untuk membandingkan pilihan berdasarkan rating, ulasan, lokasi, dan tipe akomodasi.

Alamat

El Montazah Area,Ras Nosrani
Sharm El Sheikh, Janub Sina', Egypt
Kode Pos: 99999

Detail Properti

Negara
Egypt (EG)
Kontinen
Africa
Jaringan
Sunrise Hotels
Brand
Sunrise Hotels
Nama terjemahan
Sunrise Remal Resort
Tahun dibuka
2010
Renovasi terakhir
2021

Peta Lokasi

Sunrise Remal Resort Sharm El Sheikh, Janub Sina', Egypt
Cek Harga
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalised ads or content, and analyse our traffic. By clicking "Accept", you consent to our use of cookies.