Resort

Swasti Eco Cottages

Bali, Bali, Indonesia

Bintang 3 Rating 8.7 Review 291
Cek Harga & Booking
Pilih tanggal, lalu klik tombol booking.

Info Cepat Penginapan

Lokasi
Bali, Bali, Indonesia
Tipe
Resort
Bintang
3
Rating tamu
8.7 dari 291 review
Check-in
14.00.00
Check-out
12.00.00
Jumlah kamar
16

Ringkasan

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at Swasti Eco Cottages.

Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at caravan park.

Effortlessly arrange transportation to and from the airport using the caravan park's airport transfer services.

Discovering Bali becomes even more accessible through the taxi, car hire and shuttle amenities provided at the caravan park.

For visitors traveling by automobile, complimentary parking is available. During your stay at this fantastic caravan park, the attentive front desk personnel can provide you with a range of amenities such as concierge service, express check-in or check-out, luggage storage and safety deposit boxes.

In search of city's top entertainment, seek assistance at the caravan park's ticket service and tours for reservations. At the caravan park, utilize the on-site dry cleaning service and laundry service to maintain your beloved travel attire fresh, allowing you to bring fewer clothes.

Craving relaxation? Make the most of your stay at the Swasti Eco Cottages with convenient amenities like room service and daily housekeeping at your disposal.

Kindly note that smoking is prohibited in the caravan park to ensure fresher air for all visitors.

For visitors wishing to smoke, designated smoking zones can be found.

At Swasti Eco Cottages, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay.

Elevate your experience at caravan park with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with air conditioning, ensuring a more pleasant stay for you.

A few accommodations within Swasti Eco Cottages offer unique design elements such as a balcony or terrace. In select rooms within the caravan park, a coffee or tea maker and bottled water is available to cater to your requirements when desired. It is worth noting that certain guest bathrooms feature a hair dryer and toiletries for your convenience. Begin your day carefree at Swasti Eco Cottages, as complimentary breakfast is offered for your convenience. At the caravan park, an assortment of easily accessible and delicious meal choices are available to satisfy your appetite whenever it strikes.

Enjoy an entertaining evening with your fellow travelers at the caravan park's bar.

During your stay at caravan park, an array of engaging activities and amenities guarantees a delightful experience.

During your stay, don't forget to allocate some moments to experience the readily available shoreline.

Conclude your holiday perfectly with a visit to massage, steam room, spa and sauna on your final days.

Be sure to drop by the pool at caravan park at least once during your stay.

Perbandingan Data di Bali

Pilihan kota
14,238 properti
Rata-rata rating kota
8.5
Rata-rata jumlah ulasan
224
  • Rating 8.7 berada di kisaran rata-rata hotel berating di Bali (8.5).
  • Jumlah ulasan yang tercatat berada di kisaran umum hotel lain di kota ini.
  • Properti ini dikelompokkan sebagai Resort dalam data akomodasi HotelResort.id.

Perbandingan dihitung dari data hotel yang tersedia di direktori untuk kota yang sama; ini bukan peringkat resmi.

Pertanyaan yang Sering Ditanyakan

Apakah Swasti Eco Cottages cocok untuk menginap di Bali, Bali, Indonesia?
Swasti Eco Cottages bisa dipertimbangkan untuk menginap di Bali, Bali, Indonesia, terutama jika lokasi, fasilitas, dan ulasan tamu sesuai dengan kebutuhan perjalanan kamu. Data ringkas yang tersedia: bintang 3, rating 8.7, 291 ulasan.
Bagaimana cara cek harga terbaru Swasti Eco Cottages?
Gunakan tombol Cek Harga, pilih tanggal check-in/check-out dan jumlah tamu, lalu lanjutkan ke halaman booking untuk melihat harga dan ketersediaan terbaru.
Apakah harga di halaman ini sudah final?
Belum tentu. Harga hotel dapat berubah mengikuti tanggal menginap, jumlah tamu, tipe kamar, promo, pajak, dan kebijakan platform booking. Cek detail akhir sebelum melakukan pembayaran.
Apa yang perlu dicek sebelum booking Swasti Eco Cottages?
Cek lokasi di peta, ulasan terbaru, kebijakan pembatalan, jam check-in/check-out, sarapan, parkir, deposit, dan fasilitas lain yang penting untuk perjalanan kamu.
Apakah ada alternatif hotel lain di Bali?
Ya. Lihat bagian hotel lainnya atau kembali ke halaman kota untuk membandingkan pilihan berdasarkan rating, ulasan, lokasi, dan tipe akomodasi.

Alamat

Jl, Nyuh Bojog, Nyuh Kuning
Bali, Bali, Indonesia
Kode Pos: 80571

Detail Properti

Negara
Indonesia (ID)
Kontinen
Asia
Nama terjemahan
Swasti Eco Cottages
Tahun dibuka
2005
Renovasi terakhir
2011

Peta Lokasi

Swasti Eco Cottages Bali, Bali, Indonesia
Cek Harga
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalised ads or content, and analyse our traffic. By clicking "Accept", you consent to our use of cookies.