Hotel

ZUZU Simpang Lima

Semarang, Central Java, Indonesia

Bintang 3 Rating 6.9 Review 5
Cek Harga & Booking
Pilih tanggal, lalu klik tombol booking.

Info Cepat Penginapan

Lokasi
Semarang, Central Java, Indonesia
Tipe
Hotel
Bintang
3
Rating tamu
6.9 dari 5 review
Check-in
13.00.00
Check-out
12.00.00
Jumlah kamar
36

Ringkasan

ZUZU Simpang Lima provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.

Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit. To facilitate your arrival and departure, you can pre-book airport transfer services prior to checking in. The hotel offers shuttle amenities to assist you in discovering your desired offerings in Semarang. When arriving by car, you'll be grateful for the on-site complimentary parking at hotel.

Whether it's an extended stay or simply needing fresh attire, dry cleaning service and laundry service provided by hotel ensures your cherished travel garments stay spotless and accessible.

Your stay will be comfortable with the presence of room service and daily housekeeping as an in-room amenity for your relaxation and enjoyment.

To ensure the well-being and convenience of all visitors, smoking is strictly prohibited throughout the entire hotel.

Smoking is permitted solely in the specified smoking zones allocated by hotel.

In order to ensure the utmost level of relaxation, the guestrooms feature an inviting design and are equipped with all basic necessities, creating a delightful stay experience. To ensure your satisfaction, certain rooms in the hotel come fitted with air conditioning for a more pleasant stay. In select rooms, visitors can enjoy a touch of amusement with the availability of television and cable TV for their entertainment needs. Rest assured, quenching your thirst is not a concern with a coffee or tea maker available in select accommodations.

You'll be pleased to know that select guest bathrooms offer bathroom amenities such as toiletries, ensuring a comfortable stay. Various excellent meal offerings at hotel ensure that enticing and easily accessible options are constantly available. Visitors with specific dietary preferences can savor a variety of culinary styles at ZUZU Simpang Lima, featuring halal choices to accommodate their needs.

Pertanyaan yang Sering Ditanyakan

Apakah ZUZU Simpang Lima cocok untuk menginap di Semarang, Central Java, Indonesia?
ZUZU Simpang Lima bisa dipertimbangkan untuk menginap di Semarang, Central Java, Indonesia, terutama jika lokasi, fasilitas, dan ulasan tamu sesuai dengan kebutuhan perjalanan kamu. Data ringkas yang tersedia: bintang 3, rating 6.9, 5 ulasan.
Bagaimana cara cek harga terbaru ZUZU Simpang Lima?
Gunakan tombol Cek Harga, pilih tanggal check-in/check-out dan jumlah tamu, lalu lanjutkan ke halaman booking untuk melihat harga dan ketersediaan terbaru.
Apakah harga di halaman ini sudah final?
Belum tentu. Harga hotel dapat berubah mengikuti tanggal menginap, jumlah tamu, tipe kamar, promo, pajak, dan kebijakan platform booking. Cek detail akhir sebelum melakukan pembayaran.
Apa yang perlu dicek sebelum booking ZUZU Simpang Lima?
Cek lokasi di peta, ulasan terbaru, kebijakan pembatalan, jam check-in/check-out, sarapan, parkir, deposit, dan fasilitas lain yang penting untuk perjalanan kamu.
Apakah ada alternatif hotel lain di Semarang?
Ya. Lihat bagian hotel lainnya atau kembali ke halaman kota untuk membandingkan pilihan berdasarkan rating, ulasan, lokasi, dan tipe akomodasi.

Alamat

Jl. KH. Ahmad Dahlan 6B
Semarang, Central Java, Indonesia
Kode Pos: 50136

Detail Properti

Negara
Indonesia (ID)
Kontinen
Asia
Nama terjemahan
ZUZU Simpang Lima

Peta Lokasi

ZUZU Simpang Lima Semarang, Central Java, Indonesia
Cek Harga
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalised ads or content, and analyse our traffic. By clicking "Accept", you consent to our use of cookies.