Hotel

Manigram Bishram Batika Pvt Ltd

Tilottama, Lumbini, Nepal

Bintang 3 Rating 8.4 Review 12
Cek Harga & Booking
Pilih tanggal, lalu klik tombol booking.

Info Cepat Penginapan

Lokasi
Tilottama, Lumbini, Nepal
Tipe
Hotel
Bintang
3
Rating tamu
8.4 dari 12 review
Check-in
14.00.00
Check-out
12.00.00
Jumlah kamar
1

Ringkasan

Manigram Bishram Batika Pvt Ltd provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.

Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit.

When arriving by car, take advantage of the hotel's convenient on-site parking facilities. The hotel offers reception assistance, including luggage storage, to ensure guest satisfaction.

Whether you're here for an extended stay or simply require fresh garments, the hotel ensures your cherished travel attire remains spotless and accessible with the convenience of laundry service located on the premises.

To ensure the well-being and convenience of all visitors, smoking is strictly prohibited throughout the entire hotel. In order to ensure the utmost level of relaxation, the guestrooms feature an inviting design and are equipped with all basic necessities, creating a delightful stay experience. To ensure your satisfaction, certain rooms in the hotel come fitted with air conditioning for a more pleasant stay.

Selected rooms offer in-room amusement like television as a source of entertainment for guests to enjoy. Understanding the significance of bathroom facilities in enhancing visitor contentment, hotel offers a hair dryer and toiletries within a few chosen chambers. Each day, arise to a delightful complimentary morning meal at Manigram Bishram Batika Pvt Ltd. Throughout the day, engage in the entertaining activities available at Manigram Bishram Batika Pvt Ltd. Unwind by the pool at hotel and cherish a leisurely moment.

Pertanyaan yang Sering Ditanyakan

Apakah Manigram Bishram Batika Pvt Ltd cocok untuk menginap di Tilottama, Lumbini, Nepal?
Manigram Bishram Batika Pvt Ltd bisa dipertimbangkan untuk menginap di Tilottama, Lumbini, Nepal, terutama jika lokasi, fasilitas, dan ulasan tamu sesuai dengan kebutuhan perjalanan kamu. Data ringkas yang tersedia: bintang 3, rating 8.4, 12 ulasan.
Bagaimana cara cek harga terbaru Manigram Bishram Batika Pvt Ltd?
Gunakan tombol Cek Harga, pilih tanggal check-in/check-out dan jumlah tamu, lalu lanjutkan ke halaman booking untuk melihat harga dan ketersediaan terbaru.
Apakah harga di halaman ini sudah final?
Belum tentu. Harga hotel dapat berubah mengikuti tanggal menginap, jumlah tamu, tipe kamar, promo, pajak, dan kebijakan platform booking. Cek detail akhir sebelum melakukan pembayaran.
Apa yang perlu dicek sebelum booking Manigram Bishram Batika Pvt Ltd?
Cek lokasi di peta, ulasan terbaru, kebijakan pembatalan, jam check-in/check-out, sarapan, parkir, deposit, dan fasilitas lain yang penting untuk perjalanan kamu.
Apakah ada alternatif hotel lain di Tilottama?
Ya. Lihat bagian hotel lainnya atau kembali ke halaman kota untuk membandingkan pilihan berdasarkan rating, ulasan, lokasi, dan tipe akomodasi.

Alamat

Tilottama-05, Butwal 44600
Tilottama, Lumbini, Nepal
Kode Pos: 32903

Detail Properti

Negara
Nepal (NP)
Kontinen
Asia
Nama terjemahan
Manigram Bishram Batika Pvt Ltd

Peta Lokasi

Manigram Bishram Batika Pvt Ltd Tilottama, Lumbini, Nepal
Cek Harga
We use cookies to enhance your browsing experience, serve personalised ads or content, and analyse our traffic. By clicking "Accept", you consent to our use of cookies.